Stara Zagora (Stara Zagora) Street Guide and Map | 0-9 - page 2
List of streets in Stara Zagora beginning with 0-9
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
C
- Chereshovo topche
- Cherno more
- Chiprovsko vastanie
- Chumerna
(service) D
- D-r Todor Stoyanovich
- Daskal Petar Ivanov
- Decvmanvs maximvs
(pedestrian) - Detelina
- Detelina
- Deveti septemvri
- Dimcho Staev
(secondary) - Dimcho Staev
(secondary) - Dimitar Dragiev
- Dimitar Gyudzhenov
- Dimitar Karadzhov
- Dimitar Madzharov
- Dimitar Naumov
- Dimitar Naumov
- Dimitar Naumov
- Dimitar Naumov
- Dimitar Podvarzachov
- Dobrudzha
- DONGA TRAIL
(path) - Doyran
- Dravska epopeya
- Dunav
- Dunav
E
- Edinstvo
- Ekzarh Antim I
(service) - Evlogi Georgiev
G
- G. S. Rakovski
- Gen. Dragomirov
- Gen. Ivan Pashinov
- Gen. Radko Dimitriev
- Gen. Radko Dimitriev
- Gen. Stoletov
(secondary) - Gen.Skobelev
- General Gurko
(tertiary) - Geo Milev
- Georgi Apostolov
- Georgi Baydanov
(primary) - Georgi Benkovski
- Georgi Kyumyurev
- Georgi Raychev
- Gerasim Papazchev
- Gospodin Mihaylovski
- Gotse Delchev
- Gradinarska
- Graf Ignatiev
- Graf Ignatiev
- Grenadirska
- Gyonovets
H
- Hadzhi Dimitar Asenov
- Hadzhi Dimitar Asenov
(tertiary) - Hadzhi Dimitar Asenov
(tertiary) - Han Asparuh
(primary) - Han Asparuh
(primary) - Han Asparuh
(secondary) - Han Tervel
- Han Tervel
- Hristina Morfova
(secondary) - Hristo Botev
- Hristo Botev
(secondary) - Hristo Botev
(secondary) - Hristo Botev
(secondary) - Hristo Botev
(secondary) - Hristo Botev
(secondary) I
- Ilia Kurtev
(secondary) - Ilinden
- Industrialna
(service) - Irinopolis
- Iskar
- Iskar
- Iskra
- Ivan Asen ІІ
- Ivan Garvanov
- Ivan Hadzhihristov
- Ivan Kirov Vazov
- Ivan Vazov
(secondary) - Ivanka Terzieva
(secondary) - Ivanka Terzieva
(tertiary) - Ivaylo
- Izgrev
K
- Kaloyanovsko shose
- Kamenets
- Kap. Petko Voyvoda
- Kap. Petko Voyvoda
(secondary) - Kap. Petko Voyvoda
(secondary) - Kap. Petko Voyvoda
(tertiary) - Kapitan Petar Angelov
- Kapitan Petko voivoda
(tertiary) - Kapitan Petko Voyvoda
- Karmen
- Kenali
- Klokotnishka bitka
- Knyaz Al. Batenberg
(tertiary) - Kolyо Ganchev
- Kolyo Ganchev
- Kom
- Konstantin Irechek